New Cabinet Minister List 2018 Rajasthan

Rajasthan New Cabinet Minister List 2018

Ashok Gehlot Cabinet 2018-19, Rajasthan Cabinet Minister List 2018,Rajasthan Ministers List Rajasthan Cabinet, list of ministers of rajasthan in hindi pdf, rajasthan ministers list in hindi 2019,rajasthan ministers list in hindi 2018, ministers of rajasthan 2019, rajasthan mantrimandal list in hindi pdf, rajasthan mantrimandal list in hindi 2018, Rajasthan Portfolios allocated, Chief Minister Ashok Gehlot, Deputy Chief Minister Sachin Pilot, List of Chief Ministers of Rajasthan , Education Minister, KALYAN SINGH,ASHOK GEHLOT MINISTRY, KAMLA BENIWAL,ARJUN SINGH BAMNIA,RAJASTHAN GOVERNOR,MINES MINISTER, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY,RAGHU SHARMA,SUBHASH GARG,PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT,LAW AND PARLIAMENTARY AFFAIRS MINISTER,FINANCE, COOPERATIVE MINISTER, PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENTS,RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV, INDUSTRY MINISTER,JUSTICE AND EMPOWERMENT MINISTER,RAMESH CHAND MEENA,FOOD,ENERGY

 New Cabinet Minister List 2018 Rajasthan

दोस्तों आप को बता दे की राजस्थान में अब नई सरकार बन गई है। नई सरकार बनने के बाद मुख्यमंत्री तथा मंत्रिमंडल का गठन हो गया है। दोस्तों आप को बता होगा की मध्‍य प्रदेश के लोगो को नई सरकार से बहुत आशाएँ हैं। सरकार बनने से पहले चुनावो में सरकार ने किसानो से कई वायदे किये थे। अब उन वादो को पूरा करने का टाइम आ गया है। दोस्तों आप को बता दे की सरकार ने 23 विधायको को मंत्रिमंडल में शामिल किया है। जिस में 17 नए चेहरों को शामिल किये गए है। राजस्थान सरकार में 13 नए कैबिनेट मंत्री बनाये हैं। और 10 राज्य मंत्री बनाये हैं।

Rajasthan MP New Cabinet Minister List 2018-19

Chief Minister – Ashok Gehlot – finance, home, excise, planning, department of personnel, general administration department, information technology

Deputy Chief Minister – Sachin Pilot – Public works, Rural development, Panchayti Raj, Science and Technology and statistics

13 बने कैबिनेट मंत्री

बीडी कल्ला – Energy, public health engineering, ground water, art, culture and archeology departments,

शांति धारीवाल – Urban development and housing, law and parliamentary affairs minister.

परसादी लाल मीणा – Industry minister

मास्टर भंवरलाल मेघवाल – Social justice and empowerment minister.

लालचंद कटारिया – Agriculture, animal husbandry and fisheries departments

डॉ रघु शर्मा – medical and health, information and public relations departments

प्रमोद जैन भाया – mines minister.

विश्वेंद्र सिंह – tourism and devsthan department.

हरीश चौधरी – Revenue

रमेश चंद्र मीणा – Food and civil supply.

उदयलाल आंजना – Cooperative minister, Indira Gandhi canal project department

प्रताप सिंह खाचरियावास – Transport and soldier welfare departments

सालेह मोहम्मद – Minority affairs and waqf.

10 बने राज्य मंत्री

गोविंद सिंह डोटासरा – MoS education (independent charge), Tourism and Devsthan.

श्रीमति ममता भूपेश – Women and Child Development Department (independent charge), minority affairs and waqf.

अर्जुन बामनिया – Tribal area Development Department (independent charge), industry and Pubic Enterprises Departments.

भंवरसिंह भाटी – Higher Education (independent charge) and Revenue

सुखराम विश्नोई – Forest (independent charge), Environment (independent charge), Food and Civil supply and Consumer Affairs.

अशोक चांदणा – Youth Affairs and Sports (independent charge), Skill Development (independent charge), Transport and Soldier Welfare.

टीकाराम जूली – Labour (independent charge), Industries and boilers inspection (independent charge), Cooperatives and Indira Gandhi canal project department.

भजनलाल जाटव – Civil Defence (independent charge), Agriculture, Animal husbandry and Fisheries

राजेंद्र यादव – State Motor Garage (independent charge), Language department, social justice and empowerment, calamity management and relief departments

सुभाष गर्ग – Technical Education (independent charge), Sanskrit Education (independent charge), Medical and Health, information and Public relations Department.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *